Calendrier des matchs

lun mar mer jeu ven sam dim
- 15G Langon / Cadillac 14:30
- 15G Langon / Cadillac @ Garros
déc 2 @ 14:30 – 15:30
SG1 Arcachon / Cadillac 18:30
SG1 Arcachon / Cadillac @ salle omnisport
déc 2 @ 18:30 – 19:30
- 11G Cadillac / Langon 10:45
- 11G Cadillac / Langon @ Salle des Baries
déc 3 @ 10:45 – 11:45
- 13F Cadillac / St Symphorien 14:00
- 13F Cadillac / St Symphorien @ Salle des Baries
déc 3 @ 14:00 – 15:00
- 13G Monsegur / Cadillac 14:00
- 13G Monsegur / Cadillac @ Robert Servant
déc 3 @ 14:00 – 15:00
- 18F Langon / Cadillac 14:00
- 18F Langon / Cadillac @ Garros
déc 3 @ 14:00 – 15:00
- 18G Cadillac / St Loubes 16:00
- 18G Cadillac / St Loubes @ Salle des Baries
déc 3 @ 16:00 – 17:00
SG2 Canejan / Cadillac 16:00
SG2 Canejan / Cadillac @ Pierre Meunier
déc 3 @ 16:00 – 17:00
- 15F Cadillac / Monsegur 14:00
- 15F Cadillac / Monsegur @ Salle des Baries
déc 9 @ 14:00 – 15:00
- 11G Cadillac / Bazas 15:45
- 11G Cadillac / Bazas @ Salle des Baries
déc 9 @ 15:45 – 16:45
- 18G Paillet / Cadillac 16:00
- 18G Paillet / Cadillac @ salle omnisport
déc 9 @ 16:00 – 17:00
- 18F Cadillac / St Symphorien 17:30
- 18F Cadillac / St Symphorien @ Salle des Baries
déc 9 @ 17:30 – 18:30
SG2 Cadillac / Libourne 19:30
SG2 Cadillac / Libourne @ Salle des Baries
déc 9 @ 19:30 – 20:30
SG1 Cadillac / Canejan 21:30
SG1 Cadillac / Canejan @ Salle des Baries
déc 9 @ 21:30 – 22:30
SF Langon / Cadillac 14:00
SF Langon / Cadillac @ Garros
déc 10 @ 14:00 – 15:00
- 13G Cadillac / Bazas 15:00
- 13G Cadillac / Bazas @ Salle des Baries
déc 10 @ 15:00 – 16:00
- 11G Monsegur / Cadillac 15:45
- 11G Monsegur / Cadillac @ Robert Servant
déc 16 @ 15:45 – 16:45
- 15F St Symphorien / Cadillac 15:45
- 15F St Symphorien / Cadillac @ salle omnisport
déc 16 @ 15:45 – 16:45
- 15G Monsegur / Cadillac 16:50
- 15G Monsegur / Cadillac @ Robert Servant
déc 16 @ 16:50 – 17:50
- 13F Cadillac / Langon 17:00
- 13F Cadillac / Langon @ Salle des Baries
déc 16 @ 17:00 – 18:00
- 18F Paillet / Cadillac 17:00
- 18F Paillet / Cadillac @ salle omnisport
déc 16 @ 17:00 – 18:00
SG2 Lormont / Cadillac 18:00
SG2 Lormont / Cadillac @ Les Iris
déc 16 @ 18:00 – 19:00
- 18G Cadillac / St Symphorien 19:00
- 18G Cadillac / St Symphorien @ Salle des Baries
déc 16 @ 19:00 – 20:00
SF Cadillac / PE2M 21:00
SF Cadillac / PE2M @ Salle des Baries
déc 16 @ 21:00 – 22:00
Mini Boys 10:00
Mini Boys @ Pellegrue
déc 17 @ 10:00 – 12:00
Mini Girls 10:00
Mini Girls @ Collège de Latresne
déc 17 @ 10:00 – 12:00